Filter Boats By

Filters

from

Boat Type / Category

Filter

Available Boats for sale in Missouri

  • 2026 Tige 24RZXMSRP $302,257.00DISCOUNT $73,197.00PRICE $229,060.00The 2026 Tige 24RZX delivers top-tier performance, bold design, and class-leading technology—built for riders who... View Details

    $229,060
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2007 Deep Impact 36

    2007 Deep Impact 36 powered by triple Mercury Racing 400R's with 646 hours. New paint, interior and powder coating done in 2021, (2) new Garmin 8616's and (1) Garmin 741XS installe... View Details

    $229,950
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2014 Sunsation 34 CCX powered by twin Mercury 300 Verados w/ 723 Hours, additional battery, electric battery switch on dash, cabin bed filler cushions, cabin windows, Cabin TV, dep... View Details

    $229,950
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2001 Outerlimits 42 Legacy Powered by Twin 1100 HP Brummitt Marine Supercharged engines w/ Mercury Racing #6 1:42 Gear Ratio, Drives Blue printed by Wilson Lowers w/ Hering Props,... View Details

    $229,950
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 Tige 24RZXMSRP $310,432.00DISCOUNT $80,422.00SALE PRICE $230,010.00The 2026 Tige 24RZX is built to deliver the ultimate wake and surf experience, wrapped in luxury and style.... View Details

    $230,010
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2024 Invictus TT280S The 2024 Invictus TT280S blends Italian styling, premium materials, and precision performance into a standout 29’10” luxury day cruiser. Finished in Spectrum B... View Details

    $231,750
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2003 Cigarette Racing 38 Top Gun2003 Cigarette Racing 38 Top Gun Twin Step, Mercury Racing 525 EFI with Whipples, (332 hours – 4 hours on engine rebuilds – drives are new), ITS tra... View Details

    $239,900
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 IRON 907 powered by a Mercury Racing 500R!Black with red interior, bow thruster, 15" widescreen Garmin, Mercury digital throttle and shift, dual batteries, NOCO built in charg... View Details

    $239,950
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2017 Sunsation 32 CCX

    2017 Sunsation 32CCX powered by Twin Mercury 350 Verado with only 374 hours, Mercury Vessel view, Trim tabs, (2) Garmin GPS, Sea deck flooring, Fusion stereo, Fusion remote bow con... View Details

    $239,950
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 Anthem Assault VF23MSRP $310,879.00Discount $62,176.00Sale Price $248,703.00If you’re looking for a high-performance outboard built for aggressive lake days, big water confide... View Details

    $248,703
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 1976 Pluckebaum 65 Coastal Yacht

    Stock #475248 Video of this vessel available at www [dot] popsells [dot] com/view/475248 Reason for selling is "Not using enough". ANY and ALL offers will be put in front of our... View Details

    $249,000
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 Donzi 22 ClassicTurn heads and deliver serious performance in this stunning 2026 Donzi 22 Classic finished in iconic Donzi Blue. Built with timeless lines and backed by modern... View Details

    $249,800
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2026 Tige 24RZX

    2026 Tige 24RZXMSRP $332,042.00DISCOUNT $80,652.00SALE PRICE $251,390.00Top-tier surf performance meets luxury comfort in this fully loaded 24RZX. Powered by the Indmar Raptor 440... View Details

    $251,390
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2021 REGAL 3300 BOWRIDER w/TWIN 350HP VOLVO PENTA V8 350 DP CAT JOYSTICK (ONLY 176 HOURS)One-owner freshwater boat extremely clean, like new, that has been maintained with an open... View Details

    $259,900
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 Regal LS9 Powered by a Volvo Penta 430HP V8 with only 3.4 hours!Cool touch marine Vinyl, Power collapsible Tower, battery charger, automatic fire system, bow thruster, transom... View Details

    $259,950
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 Axopar 29 Sun-TopTHE ALL-NEW AXOPAR 29-RANGEWHERE MORE IS MOREThis all-new range represents the culmination of living our adventure and listening closely to our customers. Eve... View Details

    $259,999
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2024 Invictus TT280SMSRP: $424,954.00Sale Price: $263,608.00Luxury and elegance with performance to match — the Invictus TT280S makes a bold statement on the water with premium sty... View Details

    $263,608
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 Monterey Elite 30 OBMSRP $336,851.00DISCOUNT $67,864.00SALE PRICE $268,987.00Step aboard the 2026 Elite 30 OB Bowrider — a stunning blend of luxury, performance, and modern cr... View Details

    $268,987
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2013 Sunsation 36 XRT

    2013 Sunsation 36 XRT, Mercury Racing 525 EFI (498 total hours – 200 hours on top ends – 90+ mph), ITS, XR drives, Maximus 5 blade 32 pitch props, 380 K Planes, seadek flooring, ve... View Details

    $269,900
    VIEW DETAILS

    $269,999
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 Monterey Elite 30 OBMSRP $343,029.00DISCOUNT $69,147.00SALE PRICE $273,882.00Turn heads all summer long in the all-new Monterey Elite 30 OB — a luxury outboard bowrider built... View Details

    $273,282
    VIEW DETAILS
Showing 610 to 630 of 830 boats found.

Boats for sale in Missouri

Looking for boats for sale in Missouri? Boatcrazy.com offers a wide selection of new boats and used boats, connecting you with private sellers and professional dealers across the state. There are currently new boats for sale and used boats for sale in the state of Missouri.

Why shop boats for sale in Missouri with Boatcrazy?

Browse boats for sale in top Missouri cities such as , and get ready to enjoy life on the water. Start your search today! And don't forget, Boatcrazy gives you the opportunity to finance your next purchase or contact dealers directly for support.

Most Common Boat Searches in Missouri