Filter Boats By

Filters

from

Boat Type / Category

Filter

Available Boats for sale in Green Cove Springs Florida

  • 2027 BAYLINER T18 LIMITED EDITIONw/ 115HP XL EFI Mercury Four Stroke OutboardStock Status: NewManufacturer: BaylinerModel: T18 Limited EditionEngine: 115HP XL EFI Mercury Four Stro... View Details

    $38,340
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2022 Sweetwater 2286 SBX

    2022 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2286 SBX TRITOONw/ Suzuki 140 HP Four Stroke OutboardSPECIAL CLOSEOUT PRICE: $19,995TRITOON CLOSEOUT SPECIAL • SUZUKI 140 HP FOUR STROKE • 23'10" PONTOON •... View Details

    $19,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 White River Topper 123611'11" Riveted Aluminum Jon BoatBoat Only Price: $1,67011'11" ALUMINUM JON BOAT • 5 HP MAXIMUM • 3-PERSON CAPACITY • 126 LB. HULL • OPTIONAL TRAILER AVA... View Details

    $1,670
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 White River Topper 143613'10" Riveted Aluminum Jon BoatBoat Only Price: $1,97013'10" ALUMINUM JON BOAT • 15 HP MAXIMUM • 3-PERSON CAPACITY • 162 LB. HULL • OPTIONAL TRAILER AV... View Details

    $1,970
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2018 Regal 1900 ES Bowrider

    2018 Regal 1900 ESw/ Volvo Penta 4.3L V6 – TrailerPrice: $23,995354 ENGINE HOURS • VOLVO PENTA V6 • OPEN-BOW SEATING • TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2018 Regal 1900 ES is a 19'10" fiberglass... View Details

    $23,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2017 Triton 18 CTXw/ Mercury 90 HP ELPT – TrailStar Trailer236 ENGINE HOURS • MINN KOTA TROLLING MOTOR • VINYL DECKING • TRAILER INCLUDEDThis 2017 Triton 18 CTX is an aluminum fish... View Details

    $18,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2024 Hurricane SS188-OBw/ Suzuki DF150ATXW – Coastal EditionSeasonal Sale Price: $40,495OVER $14,000 OFF MSRP • SUZUKI DF150ATXW • COASTAL EDITION • PREFERRED OPTION GROUP • HYDRAU... View Details

    $40,495
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2016 NauticStar 211 Hybridw/ Yamaha 150XB Four Stroke – Magic Tilt TrailerPrice: $29,995798 ENGINE HOURS • YAMAHA 150 HP • MINN KOTA RIPTIDE • TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2016 NauticStar 2... View Details

    $29,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 SUN TRACKER PARTY BARGE 24 DLXw/ Mercury 90 HP Four StrokePackage Price: $33,995MERCURY 90 HP FOUR STROKE • 12-PERSON CAPACITY • 10' QUICKLIFT BIMINI • WET SOUNDS BLUETOOTH ST... View Details

    $33,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 SUN TRACKER FISHIN' BARGE 22 DLXw/ Mercury 90 HP Four StrokePackage Price: $32,995MERCURY 90 HP FOUR STROKE • FORE & AFT FISHING DECKS • DUAL LIVEWELLS • FOUR FISHING CHAIRS •... View Details

    $32,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 SUN TRACKER FISHIN' BARGE 22 DLXw/ Mercury 90 HP Four StrokePackage Price: $32,995MERCURY 90 HP FOUR STROKE • FORE & AFT FISHING DECKS • DUAL LIVEWELLS • FOUR FISHING CHAIRS •... View Details

    $32,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 GODFREY XPERIENCE 2286 FXw/ Suzuki DF115BTL Four StrokeSale Price: $43,900SUZUKI DF115BTL FOUR STROKE • LOWRANCE EAGLE 5 • BOW & STERN FISHING SEATS • LIVEWELL • MANUAL EZ LIF... View Details

    $43,900
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 GODFREY XPERIENCE 2286 SFLXw/ Suzuki DF140BTL Four StrokeSale Price: $50,900SUZUKI DF140BTL FOUR STROKE • 27" IMPACT CENTER TUBE PACKAGE • BAYSTAR HYDRAULIC STEERING • DOUBLE... View Details

    $50,900
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 VEXUS AVX1880w/ Mercury 115 Pro XS Command Thrust Four Stroke & Custom-Matched TrailerPrice: $59,517MERCURY 115 PRO XS COMMAND THRUST • MINN KOTA ULTREX QUEST • DUAL HUMMINBIR... View Details

    $59,517
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2086 CPSEw/ Yamaha F115XB Four StrokeSale Price: $47,900YAMAHA F115XB FOUR STROKE • 27" IMPACT CENTER TUBE PACKAGE • POWER CANOPY • HYDRAULIC STEERING • CLA... View Details

    $47,900
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 VEXUS ACX2000w/ Mercury 150L Pro XS Four Stroke & TrailerPrice: $63,854MERCURY 150L PRO XS FOUR STROKE • HEXVEX CAMO PACKAGE • GARMIN KRAKEN 63" TROLLING MOTOR • GARMIN ECHOMA... View Details

    $63,854
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 HURRICANE FD1960REF3-OBw/ Suzuki DF140BTLW Four StrokeSale Price: $55,995Original MSRP As Equipped: $66,358.11Savings: $10,363.11SUZUKI DF140BTLW FOUR STROKE • SEASTAR HYDRAUL... View Details

    $55,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 GODFREY XPERIENCE 2286 SFLXw/ Suzuki DF115BTL Four StrokeSale Price: $48,900SUZUKI DF115BTL FOUR STROKE • 27" IMPACT CENTER TUBE PACKAGE • BAYSTAR HYDRAULIC STEERING • EXTENDE... View Details

    $48,900
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2017 Hurricane FunDeck 196 OB

    2017 HURRICANE 196 REw/ Yamaha 115 HP Four Stroke Outboard – Trailer Not IncludedSALE PRICE: $15,995PRICE REDUCED $1,000 • YAMAHA 115 HP FOUR STROKE • HUMMINBIRD GPS/FISHFINDER • B... View Details

    $15,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 RANGER RB210w/ Mercury 200 L Pro XS Four Stroke & Custom Ranger TrailerPrice: $62,125MERCURY 200 PRO XS • 40-QT. COOLER • 4" HYDRAULIC JACK PLATE • LOWRANCE HOOK REVEAL 7 • CU... View Details

    $62,125
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2026 Hurricane SunDeck 2050 OB

    2026 HURRICANE SD2050-OBw/ Yamaha F200XSA2 Four Stroke & Yamaha Helm Master DESSALE PRICE: $62,500YAMAHA F200XSA2 FOUR STROKE • HELM MASTER DIGITAL ELECTRIC STEERING • PREFERRED OP... View Details

    $62,500
    VIEW DETAILS
Showing 337 to 357 of 428 boats found.