Filter Boats By

Filters

from

Boat Type / Category

Filter

Available Boats for sale in Eau Gallie Florida

  • If you are seeking big-water features packed into a nimble package, the Tidewater 180 CC is built just for you! This center console is tailored for coastal anglers, weekend wandere... View Details

    $48,873
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Whether chasing trophy redfish in shallow marsh channels or cruising coastal waters with friends, the Tidewater 2210 Carolina Bay offers the ultimate hybrid experience. Tailored fo... View Details

    $87,957
    VIEW DETAILS
  • $199,873
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Designed for passionate anglers and fun-loving families who refuse to compromise, the Tidewater 2210 Carolina Bay is the ultimate hybrid performer for endless days on the water. Wh... View Details

    $99,628
    VIEW DETAILS
  • If you are looking for the ultimate crowd-pleaser on the water, the Starcraft J9 Jet Super Sport is built to deliver endless summer fun. Combining the spacious, easy-boarding layou... View Details

    $59,021
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2017 Tahoe 1950

    Stock #334087 Video of this vessel available at www [dot] popsells [dot] com/view/334087 Reason for selling is "Does Not Use Now". ANY and ALL offers will be put in front of our... View Details

    $29,750
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Lowe 1436L - Your Go-To Shallow Water Companion Explore the serene beauty of shallow waters with the Lowe 1436L, a reliable and versatile vessel perfect for hunting and leisurely... View Details

    $2,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Stock #243430 Video of this vessel available at www [dot] popsells [dot] com/view/243430 Reason for selling is "Does Not Use Anymore". ANY and ALL offers will be put in front of... View Details

    $17,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • FOR QUESTIONS CONTACT: PHILLIP 863-698-2621 or Pebayt@gmail.com1998 Boston Whaler Outrage 20 SPECIFICATIONS-Length: 20ft-3in-Beam: 8ft-4in-Draft 14in-Weight: 2200lbs-Fuel: 80galDET... View Details

    $21,900
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 1988 Bertram 33 Sportfisherman

    Bertram 33 Sportfisherman - A Trusted Companion for Your Sea Adventures Selling as is. The Bertram 33 Sportfisherman is renowned for its sturdy build and exceptional performance,... View Details

    $35,000
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Stock #350384 Reason for selling is "Moving up to larger boat". ANY and ALL offers will be put in front of our seller! Submit your offer today! Very Nice Bayliner with low hours... View Details

    $29,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Stock #388216 Reason for selling is "Getting larger boat". ANY and ALL offers will be put in front of our seller! Submit your offer today! 150 HP MERCURY, ONLY 10 HOURS!!!! A 20... View Details

    $45,000
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Stock #354189 ANY and ALL offers will be put in front of our seller! Submit your offer today! EXCELLENT DECK BOAT, MAINTAINED AND READY FOR ENDLESS RECREATION. Introducing the m... View Details

    $13,000
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2020 Sea Ray SPX190

    Stock #486129 Video of this vessel available at www [dot] popsells [dot] com/view/486129 Reason for selling is "Not using enough to justify keeping it.". ANY and ALL offers will... View Details

    $34,999
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 1997 Sea Ray 290 Sundancer

    Stock #451815 Reason for selling is "No longer use". ANY and ALL offers will be put in front of our seller! Submit your offer today! 1997 Sea Ray Sundancer 290 well cared for. N... View Details

    $48,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2017 Hurricane FunDeck 196 OB

    2017 HURRICANE 196 REw/ Yamaha 115 HP Four Stroke Outboard – Trailer Not IncludedSALE PRICE: $15,995PRICE REDUCED $1,000 • YAMAHA 115 HP FOUR STROKE • HUMMINBIRD GPS/FISHFINDER • B... View Details

    $15,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2026 Hurricane SunDeck 2050 OB

    2026 HURRICANE SD2050-OBw/ Yamaha F200XSA2 Four Stroke & Yamaha Helm Master DESSALE PRICE: $62,500YAMAHA F200XSA2 FOUR STROKE • HELM MASTER DIGITAL ELECTRIC STEERING • PREFERRED OP... View Details

    $62,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 HURRICANE FD2260RE3-OBw/ Yamaha F200LC Four Stroke & Deluxe Cage Ski TowHoliday Marine Price: $65,500YAMAHA 200 HP FOUR STROKE • ELECTRIC POWER CANOPY • DELUXE CAGE SKI TOW •... View Details

    $65,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 TRITON 179 TrXw/ Mercury 115 ELPT Pro XS Four Stroke & Custom TrailerPrice: $49,710MERCURY 115 PRO XS FOUR STROKE • LOWRANCE GHOST 47" 24V • LOWRANCE EAGLE 7" CONSOLE & BOW •... View Details

    $49,710
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2025 Hurricane Center Console 24 OB

    2026 HURRICANE 24CC-OBw/ Mercury 400XL V10 VeradoHoliday Marine Price: $109,995MERCURY 400XL V10 VERADO • COASTAL EDITION • JL AUDIO ULTIMATE SOUND SYSTEM • 23-GALLON LIVEWELL • EN... View Details

    $109,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 Ranger Boats 2510 Bay Boat w/ Mercury Verado 400XL V10  & Custom TrailerThe 2026 Ranger Boats 2510 Bay Boat delivers offshore capability, shallow-water versatility, and premiu... View Details

    $167,885
    VIEW DETAILS
Showing 694 to 714 of 809 boats found.