Filter Boats By

Filters

from

Boat Type / Category

Filter

Available Boats for sale in Middleburg Florida

  • Price Drop 2022 Sweetwater 2286 SBX

    2022 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2286 SBX TRITOONw/ Suzuki 140 HP Four Stroke OutboardSPECIAL CLOSEOUT PRICE: $19,995TRITOON CLOSEOUT SPECIAL • SUZUKI 140 HP FOUR STROKE • 23'10" PONTOON •... View Details

    $19,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 White River Topper 123611'11" Riveted Aluminum Jon BoatBoat Only Price: $1,67011'11" ALUMINUM JON BOAT • 5 HP MAXIMUM • 3-PERSON CAPACITY • 126 LB. HULL • OPTIONAL TRAILER AVA... View Details

    $1,670
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 White River Topper 143613'10" Riveted Aluminum Jon BoatBoat Only Price: $1,97013'10" ALUMINUM JON BOAT • 15 HP MAXIMUM • 3-PERSON CAPACITY • 162 LB. HULL • OPTIONAL TRAILER AV... View Details

    $1,970
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2018 Regal 1900 ES Bowrider

    2018 Regal 1900 ESw/ Volvo Penta 4.3L V6 – TrailerPrice: $23,995354 ENGINE HOURS • VOLVO PENTA V6 • OPEN-BOW SEATING • TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2018 Regal 1900 ES is a 19'10" fiberglass... View Details

    $23,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2017 Triton 18 CTXw/ Mercury 90 HP ELPT – TrailStar Trailer236 ENGINE HOURS • MINN KOTA TROLLING MOTOR • VINYL DECKING • TRAILER INCLUDEDThis 2017 Triton 18 CTX is an aluminum fish... View Details

    $18,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2024 Hurricane SS188-OBw/ Suzuki DF150ATXW – Coastal EditionSeasonal Sale Price: $40,495OVER $14,000 OFF MSRP • SUZUKI DF150ATXW • COASTAL EDITION • PREFERRED OPTION GROUP • HYDRAU... View Details

    $40,495
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2016 NauticStar 211 Hybridw/ Yamaha 150XB Four Stroke – Magic Tilt TrailerPrice: $29,995798 ENGINE HOURS • YAMAHA 150 HP • MINN KOTA RIPTIDE • TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2016 NauticStar 2... View Details

    $29,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 SUN TRACKER PARTY BARGE 24 DLXw/ Mercury 90 HP Four StrokePackage Price: $33,995MERCURY 90 HP FOUR STROKE • 12-PERSON CAPACITY • 10' QUICKLIFT BIMINI • WET SOUNDS BLUETOOTH ST... View Details

    $33,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 SUN TRACKER FISHIN' BARGE 22 DLXw/ Mercury 90 HP Four StrokePackage Price: $32,995MERCURY 90 HP FOUR STROKE • FORE & AFT FISHING DECKS • DUAL LIVEWELLS • FOUR FISHING CHAIRS •... View Details

    $32,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 SUN TRACKER FISHIN' BARGE 22 DLXw/ Mercury 90 HP Four StrokePackage Price: $32,995MERCURY 90 HP FOUR STROKE • FORE & AFT FISHING DECKS • DUAL LIVEWELLS • FOUR FISHING CHAIRS •... View Details

    $32,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 SUN TRACKER FISHIN' BARGE 22 DLXw/ Mercury 115 HP Four StrokePackage Price: $33,495MERCURY 115 HP FOUR STROKE • FORE & AFT FISHING DECKS • DUAL LIVEWELLS • FOUR FISHING CHAIRS... View Details

    $33,495
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2026 Sweetwater EX 2286 SFLX

    2026 GODFREY XPERIENCE 2286 SFLXw/ Suzuki DF115BTL Four Stroke OutboardPREVIOUS ADVERTISED PRICE: $48,900NOW ONLY $44,995PRICE REDUCED — SAVE $3,905!SUZUKI 115 HP FOUR STROKE • 27"... View Details

    $44,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 GODFREY XPERIENCE 2286 FXw/ Suzuki DF115BTL Four StrokeSale Price: $43,900SUZUKI DF115BTL FOUR STROKE • LOWRANCE EAGLE 5 • BOW & STERN FISHING SEATS • LIVEWELL • MANUAL EZ LIF... View Details

    $43,900
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 Ranger Boats 2510 Bay Boat w/ Mercury Verado 400XL V10  & Custom TrailerThe 2026 Ranger Boats 2510 Bay Boat delivers offshore capability, shallow-water versatility, and premiu... View Details

    $167,885
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 HURRICANE FD1960REF3-OBw/ Suzuki DF140BTLW Four StrokeSale Price: $55,995Original MSRP As Equipped: $66,358.11Savings: $10,363.11SUZUKI DF140BTLW FOUR STROKE • SEASTAR HYDRAUL... View Details

    $55,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2026 Vexus ACX 2000

    2026 VEXUS ACX2000w/ Mercury 150L Pro XS Four Stroke – Trailer IncludedPREVIOUS ADVERTISED PRICE: $63,854NOW ONLY $58,995PRICE REDUCED — SAVE $4,859MERCURY 150L PRO XS FOUR STROKE... View Details

    $58,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2086 CPSEw/ Yamaha F115XB Four StrokeSale Price: $47,900YAMAHA F115XB FOUR STROKE • 27" IMPACT CENTER TUBE PACKAGE • POWER CANOPY • HYDRAULIC STEERING • CLA... View Details

    $47,900
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2026 Vexus AVX1880

    2026 VEXUS AVX1880w/ Mercury 115 Pro XS Command Thrust Four Stroke – Custom-Matched TrailerPREVIOUS ADVERTISED PRICE: $59,517NOW ONLY $54,995PRICE REDUCED — SAVE $4,522MERCURY 115... View Details

    $54,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2026 Sweetwater EX 2286 SFLX

    2026 GODFREY XPERIENCE 2286 SFLXw/ Suzuki DF140BTL 140 HP Four Stroke OutboardPREVIOUS ADVERTISED PRICE: $50,900NOW ONLY $45,995PRICE REDUCED — SAVE $4,905!SUZUKI 140 HP FOUR STROK... View Details

    $45,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 RANGER ALPHA 208w/ Mercury 250L Pro XS Four Stroke – Ranger Custom TrailerPrice: $72,745MERCURY 250L PRO XS FOUR STROKE • DUAL HUMMINBIRD XPLORE 9 • MEGA LIVE 2 • MINN KOTA UL... View Details

    $72,745
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 RANGER RB210w/ Mercury 200 L Pro XS Four Stroke & Custom Ranger TrailerPrice: $62,125MERCURY 200 PRO XS • 40-QT. COOLER • 4" HYDRAULIC JACK PLATE • LOWRANCE HOOK REVEAL 7 • CU... View Details

    $62,125
    VIEW DETAILS
Showing 316 to 336 of 401 boats found.