Filter Boats By

Filters

from

Boat Type / Category

Filter

Available Boats for sale in Saint Augustine Florida

  • 2023 Starcraft SLS 3 Q DH/ Yamaha 250 HP This 2023 Starcraft SLS 3 Q DH is a beautiful, well-equipped tritoon offering the perfect combination of performance, comfort, and luxury.... View Details

    $69,900
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2018 Nautic Star 215 XTS

    Stock #465710 Reason for selling is "Not using it enough to justify keeping it". ANY and ALL offers will be put in front of our seller! Submit your offer today! Well-Equipped 20... View Details

    $37,000
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2022 Sweetwater 2286 SBX

    2022 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2286 SBX TRITOONw/ Suzuki 140 HP Four Stroke OutboardSPECIAL CLOSEOUT PRICE: $19,995TRITOON CLOSEOUT SPECIAL • SUZUKI 140 HP FOUR STROKE • 23'10" PONTOON •... View Details

    $19,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2018 Regal 1900 ES Bowrider

    2018 Regal 1900 ESw/ Volvo Penta 4.3L V6 – TrailerPrice: $23,995354 ENGINE HOURS • VOLVO PENTA V6 • OPEN-BOW SEATING • TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2018 Regal 1900 ES is a 19'10" fiberglass... View Details

    $23,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2017 Triton 18 CTXw/ Mercury 90 HP ELPT – TrailStar Trailer236 ENGINE HOURS • MINN KOTA TROLLING MOTOR • VINYL DECKING • TRAILER INCLUDEDThis 2017 Triton 18 CTX is an aluminum fish... View Details

    $18,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2016 NauticStar 211 Hybridw/ Yamaha 150XB Four Stroke – Magic Tilt TrailerPrice: $29,995798 ENGINE HOURS • YAMAHA 150 HP • MINN KOTA RIPTIDE • TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2016 NauticStar 2... View Details

    $29,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 SUN TRACKER PARTY BARGE 24 DLXw/ Mercury 90 HP Four StrokePackage Price: $33,995MERCURY 90 HP FOUR STROKE • 12-PERSON CAPACITY • 10' QUICKLIFT BIMINI • WET SOUNDS BLUETOOTH ST... View Details

    $33,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2023 Ranger Z521Rw/ Mercury 250 Pro XS Four Stroke – Ranger Trail Tandem Axle TrailerPrice: $82,99580 ENGINE HOURS • ONE OWNER • FRESHWATER ONLY • MERCURY FACTORY WARRANTY THROUGH... View Details

    $82,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 SUN TRACKER FISHIN' BARGE 22 DLXw/ Mercury 90 HP Four StrokePackage Price: $32,995MERCURY 90 HP FOUR STROKE • FORE & AFT FISHING DECKS • DUAL LIVEWELLS • FOUR FISHING CHAIRS •... View Details

    $32,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2013 Nitro Z-6

    2013 Nitro Z-6w/ Mercury 115 Pro XS – TrailStar TrailerPrice: $18,500MERCURY 115 PRO XS • TOURNAMENT-STYLE FISHING LAYOUT • TRAILSTAR TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2013 Nitro Z-6 is a 17'4"... View Details

    $17,495
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 1997 Sea Ray 290 Sundancer

    Stock #451815 Reason for selling is "No longer use". ANY and ALL offers will be put in front of our seller! Submit your offer today! 1997 Sea Ray Sundancer 290 well cared for. N... View Details

    $48,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2022 Sweetwater 2086 CX

    2022 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2086CXw/ Yamaha F90LB Four Stroke – Trailer Not IncludedCLOSEOUT PRICE: $19,995SPECIAL CLOSEOUT PRICING • YAMAHA 90 HP FOUR STROKE • 20' GODFREY PONTOON • B... View Details

    $19,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 TRACKER PRO TEAM 170w/ Mercury 50ELPT Four Stroke – Performance TrailerSale Price: $23,495MERCURY 50ELPT FOUR STROKE • MINN KOTA TROLLING MOTOR • LOWRANCE FISHFINDER • AERATED... View Details

    $23,495
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2017 Hurricane FunDeck 196 OB

    2017 HURRICANE 196 REw/ Yamaha 115 HP Four Stroke Outboard – Trailer Not IncludedSALE PRICE: $15,995PRICE REDUCED $1,000 • YAMAHA 115 HP FOUR STROKE • HUMMINBIRD GPS/FISHFINDER • B... View Details

    $15,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2023 Sweetwater 2086 CX

    2023 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2086CXw/ Yamaha F90LB Four Stroke – Trailer Not IncludedPRE-OWNED CLOSEOUT PRICE: $19,995SPECIAL CLOSEOUT PRICING • YAMAHA 90 HP FOUR STROKE • 20' GODFREY P... View Details

    $19,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 SUN TRACKER FISHIN' BARGE 22 DLXw/ Mercury 115 HP Four StrokePackage Price: $33,495MERCURY 115 HP FOUR STROKE • FORE & AFT FISHING DECKS • DUAL LIVEWELLS • FOUR FISHING CHAIRS... View Details

    $33,495
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 Go-Devil 18X Center Console – 40 HP – Trailer Included!Check out this 2025 Go-Devil 18X Center Console, powered by a 40 HP engine and loaded with premium fishing equipment! Th... View Details

    $25,999
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2019 TRACKER Pro Team 175 TXWw/ Mercury 75L – TrailStar TrailerPrice: $18,995265 ENGINE HOURS • MERCURY 75L • WHITE EXTERIOR • TRAILSTAR TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2019 TRACKER Pro Team 1... View Details

    $18,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2019 TRACKER Pro Team 175 TXWw/ Mercury 60 ELPT – TrailStar TrailerPrice: $18,995244 ENGINE HOURS • MERCURY 60 ELPT • WHITE EXTERIOR • TRAILSTAR TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2019 TRACKER Pr... View Details

    $18,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • .2020 Scarab 195 ID Wake Editionw/ Rotax 250 HP High Output – Custom Factory TrailerPrice: $37,995137 ENGINE HOURS • ROTAX 250 HP HIGH OUTPUT • WAKE EDITION • FACTORY WAKEBOARD TOW... View Details

    $37,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2018 TRACKER Pro Team 175 TXWw/ Mercury 60ELPT FourStroke – TrailStar TrailerPrice: $18,49553 ENGINE HOURS • POWER-POLE • ALL-WELDED ALUMINUM HULL • TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2018 TRACKE... View Details

    $18,495
    VIEW DETAILS
Showing 106 to 126 of 151 boats found.