Filter Boats By

Filters

from

Boat Type / Category

Filter

Available Holiday Marine boats for sale

  • 2025 Go-Devil 18X Center Console – 40 HP – Trailer Included!Check out this 2025 Go-Devil 18X Center Console, powered by a 40 HP engine and loaded with premium fishing equipment! Th... View Details

    $25,999
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2024 SUN TRACKER PARTY BARGE 24 DLX – STARTING AT $25,995!BRAND-NEW MOTORS | MULTIPLE AVAILABLE | RIGGED TO ORDERBEST DEAL IN BOATING!Get your family on the water for less with thi... View Details

    $25,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2019 Starcraft Limited 1915 OBw/ Yamaha F115XB 115 HP Four Stroke – Road King TrailerPrice: $23,995YAMAHA 115 HP • SIMRAD 5-INCH DISPLAY • FITTED BOAT COVER • ROAD KING TRAILER INC... View Details

    $23,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2018 Regal 1900 ES Bowrider

    2018 Regal 1900 ESw/ Volvo Penta 4.3L V6 – TrailerPrice: $23,995354 ENGINE HOURS • VOLVO PENTA V6 • OPEN-BOW SEATING • TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2018 Regal 1900 ES is a 19'10" fiberglass... View Details

    $23,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 TRACKER PRO TEAM 170w/ Mercury 50ELPT Four Stroke – Performance TrailerSale Price: $23,495MERCURY 50ELPT FOUR STROKE • MINN KOTA TROLLING MOTOR • LOWRANCE FISHFINDER • AERATED... View Details

    $23,495
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2013 Harris Cruiser 220w/ Mercury 150L FourStrokePrice: $22,995117 ENGINE HOURS • MERCURY 150 HP • POWER BIMINI • BOAT COVERThe 2013 Harris Cruiser 220 is a 23-foot pontoon powered... View Details

    $22,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2023 Sweetwater 2086 CX

    2023 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2086CXw/ Yamaha F90LB Four Stroke – Trailer Not IncludedPRE-OWNED CLOSEOUT PRICE: $19,995SPECIAL CLOSEOUT PRICING • YAMAHA 90 HP FOUR STROKE • 20' GODFREY P... View Details

    $19,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2022 Sweetwater 2286 SBX

    2022 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2286 SBX TRITOONw/ Suzuki 140 HP Four Stroke OutboardSPECIAL CLOSEOUT PRICE: $19,995TRITOON CLOSEOUT SPECIAL • SUZUKI 140 HP FOUR STROKE • 23'10" PONTOON •... View Details

    $19,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2022 Sweetwater 2086 CX

    2022 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2086CXw/ Yamaha F90LB Four Stroke – Trailer Not IncludedCLOSEOUT PRICE: $19,995SPECIAL CLOSEOUT PRICING • YAMAHA 90 HP FOUR STROKE • 20' GODFREY PONTOON • B... View Details

    $19,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2017 Triton 18 CTXw/ Mercury 90 HP ELPT – TrailStar Trailer236 ENGINE HOURS • MINN KOTA TROLLING MOTOR • VINYL DECKING • TRAILER INCLUDEDThis 2017 Triton 18 CTX is an aluminum fish... View Details

    $18,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2019 TRACKER Pro Team 175 TXWw/ Mercury 75L – TrailStar TrailerPrice: $18,995265 ENGINE HOURS • MERCURY 75L • WHITE EXTERIOR • TRAILSTAR TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2019 TRACKER Pro Team 1... View Details

    $18,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2019 TRACKER Pro Team 175 TXWw/ Mercury 60 ELPT – TrailStar TrailerPrice: $18,995244 ENGINE HOURS • MERCURY 60 ELPT • WHITE EXTERIOR • TRAILSTAR TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2019 TRACKER Pr... View Details

    $18,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2018 TRACKER Pro Team 175 TXWw/ Mercury 60ELPT FourStroke – TrailStar TrailerPrice: $18,49553 ENGINE HOURS • POWER-POLE • ALL-WELDED ALUMINUM HULL • TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2018 TRACKE... View Details

    $18,495
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2013 Nitro Z-6

    2013 Nitro Z-6w/ Mercury 115 Pro XS – TrailStar TrailerPrice: $18,500MERCURY 115 PRO XS • TOURNAMENT-STYLE FISHING LAYOUT • TRAILSTAR TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2013 Nitro Z-6 is a 17'4"... View Details

    $17,495
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2017 Hurricane FunDeck 196 OB

    2017 HURRICANE 196 REw/ Yamaha 115 HP Four Stroke Outboard – Trailer Not IncludedSALE PRICE: $15,995PRICE REDUCED $1,000 • YAMAHA 115 HP FOUR STROKE • HUMMINBIRD GPS/FISHFINDER • B... View Details

    $15,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2001 Monterey 240 Explorer Sportw/ 5.7L Volvo Penta V8 – Performance TrailerPrice: $14,995405 ENGINE HOURS • V8 VOLVO PENTA POWER • DUAL STAINLESS-STEEL COUNTER-ROTATING PROPELLERS... View Details

    $14,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 White River Topper 143613'10" Riveted Aluminum Jon BoatBoat Only Price: $1,97013'10" ALUMINUM JON BOAT • 15 HP MAXIMUM • 3-PERSON CAPACITY • 162 LB. HULL • OPTIONAL TRAILER AV... View Details

    $1,970
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 White River Topper 123611'11" Riveted Aluminum Jon BoatBoat Only Price: $1,67011'11" ALUMINUM JON BOAT • 5 HP MAXIMUM • 3-PERSON CAPACITY • 126 LB. HULL • OPTIONAL TRAILER AVA... View Details

    $1,670
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 White River Topper 10369'10" Riveted Aluminum Jon BoatBoat Only Price: $1,3709'10" ALUMINUM JON BOAT • 3 HP MAXIMUM • 2-PERSON CAPACITY • 112 LB. HULL • OPTIONAL TRAILER AVAIL... View Details

    $1,370
    VIEW DETAILS
Showing 64 to 82 of 82 boats found.