Filter Boats By

Filters

from

Boat Type / Category

Filter

Available Boats for sale in Ocala Florida

  • 2019 TRACKER Pro Team 175 TXWw/ Mercury 60 ELPT – TrailStar TrailerPrice: $18,995244 ENGINE HOURS • MERCURY 60 ELPT • WHITE EXTERIOR • TRAILSTAR TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2019 TRACKER Pr... View Details

    $18,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2019 TRACKER Pro Team 175 TXWw/ Mercury 75L – TrailStar TrailerPrice: $18,995265 ENGINE HOURS • MERCURY 75L • WHITE EXTERIOR • TRAILSTAR TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2019 TRACKER Pro Team 1... View Details

    $18,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2016 Triton 20 TRX Patriotw/ Mercury 250 Pro XS – Tandem Axle Trailer448 ENGINE HOURS • DUAL POWER-POLES • LOWRANCE GHOST • ACTIVETARGET • THREE LOWRANCE DISPLAYSThe 2016 Triton 20... View Details

    $39,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2027 RANGER RB190w/ Mercury 115 ELPT Pro XS Four Stroke Command Thrust – Custom Ranger TrailerPrice: $53,815MERCURY 115 PRO XS • CUP PACKAGE 1 WITH FISHING PACKAGE • 4" ATLAS HYDRA... View Details

    $53,815
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2001 Monterey 240 Explorer Sportw/ 5.7L Volvo Penta V8 – Performance TrailerPrice: $14,995405 ENGINE HOURS • V8 VOLVO PENTA POWER • DUAL STAINLESS-STEEL COUNTER-ROTATING PROPELLERS... View Details

    $14,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2019 Starcraft Limited 1915 OBw/ Yamaha F115XB 115 HP Four Stroke – Road King TrailerPrice: $23,995YAMAHA 115 HP • SIMRAD 5-INCH DISPLAY • FITTED BOAT COVER • ROAD KING TRAILER INC... View Details

    $23,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2027 BAYLINER ELEMENT E17w/ Mercury 90 HP EFI Four Stroke Outboard & Galvanized TrailerPrice: $44,236MERCURY 90 HP EFI FOUR STROKE • M COMFORT PACKAGE • MX PACKAGE • SKI TOW ARCH •... View Details

    $44,236
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2013 Harris Cruiser 220w/ Mercury 150L FourStrokePrice: $22,995117 ENGINE HOURS • MERCURY 150 HP • POWER BIMINI • BOAT COVERThe 2013 Harris Cruiser 220 is a 23-foot pontoon powered... View Details

    $22,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2027 BAYLINER TROPHY 20w/ Mercury 150 HP EFI Four Stroke Outboard & Galvanized Tandem Axle TrailerPrice: $80,132MERCURY 150 HP EFI FOUR STROKE • SIMRAD 7" DIGITAL DASH • T-TOP • RO... View Details

    $80,132
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2017 Hurricane FunDeck 196 OB

    2017 HURRICANE 196 REw/ Yamaha 115 HP Four Stroke Outboard – Trailer Not IncludedSALE PRICE: $15,995PRICE REDUCED $1,000 • YAMAHA 115 HP FOUR STROKE • HUMMINBIRD GPS/FISHFINDER • B... View Details

    $15,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 1997 Sea Ray 290 Sundancer

    Stock #451815 Reason for selling is "No longer use". ANY and ALL offers will be put in front of our seller! Submit your offer today! 1997 Sea Ray Sundancer 290 well cared for. N... View Details

    $48,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 Ranger Boats 2510 Bay Boat w/ Mercury Verado 400XL V10  & Custom TrailerThe 2026 Ranger Boats 2510 Bay Boat delivers offshore capability, shallow-water versatility, and premiu... View Details

    $167,885
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2025 Hurricane Center Console 24 OB

    2026 HURRICANE 24CC-OBw/ Mercury 400XL V10 VeradoHoliday Marine Price: $109,995MERCURY 400XL V10 VERADO • COASTAL EDITION • JL AUDIO ULTIMATE SOUND SYSTEM • 23-GALLON LIVEWELL • EN... View Details

    $109,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2026 Hurricane SunDeck 2050 OB

    2026 HURRICANE SD2050-OBw/ Yamaha F200XSA2 Four Stroke & Yamaha Helm Master DESSALE PRICE: $62,500YAMAHA F200XSA2 FOUR STROKE • HELM MASTER DIGITAL ELECTRIC STEERING • PREFERRED OP... View Details

    $62,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 TRITON 179 TrXw/ Mercury 115 ELPT Pro XS Four Stroke & Custom TrailerPrice: $49,710MERCURY 115 PRO XS FOUR STROKE • LOWRANCE GHOST 47" 24V • LOWRANCE EAGLE 7" CONSOLE & BOW •... View Details

    $49,710
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 HURRICANE FD2260RE3-OBw/ Yamaha F200LC Four Stroke & Deluxe Cage Ski TowHoliday Marine Price: $65,500YAMAHA 200 HP FOUR STROKE • ELECTRIC POWER CANOPY • DELUXE CAGE SKI TOW •... View Details

    $65,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2013 Nitro Z-6

    2013 Nitro Z-6w/ Mercury 115 Pro XS – TrailStar TrailerPrice: $18,500MERCURY 115 PRO XS • TOURNAMENT-STYLE FISHING LAYOUT • TRAILSTAR TRAILER INCLUDEDThe 2013 Nitro Z-6 is a 17'4"... View Details

    $17,495
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 BAYLINER TROPHY 22w/ 200hp XL Mercury Four Stroke Warm Fusion WhiteStock Status: NewManufacturer: BaylinerModel: Trophy 22Engine: 200hp XL Mercury Four Stroke Warm Fusion Whit... View Details

    $69,895
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2022 Sweetwater 2086 CX

    2022 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2086CXw/ Yamaha F90LB Four Stroke – Trailer Not IncludedCLOSEOUT PRICE: $19,995SPECIAL CLOSEOUT PRICING • YAMAHA 90 HP FOUR STROKE • 20' GODFREY PONTOON • B... View Details

    $19,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 RANGER Z518 CUP-EQUIPPEDw/ Mercury 200L Pro XS Torque Master – Custom Ranger TrailerSale Price: $73,995MERCURY 200L PRO XS TORQUE MASTER • DUAL LOWRANCE HDS-9 PRO • ACTIVETARG... View Details

    $73,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 HURRICANE FD198REw/ Yamaha F150LD Four StrokeSale Price: $52,995Original MSRP As Equipped: $62,121Savings: $9,126YAMAHA F150LD FOUR STROKE • DELUXE FISHING PACKAGE • PREFERRED... View Details

    $52,995
    VIEW DETAILS
Showing 22 to 42 of 596 boats found.