Filter Boats By

Filters

from

Boat Type / Category

Filter

Available Boats for sale in Charleston South Carolina

  • 2013 Harris Cruiser 220w/ Mercury 150L FourStrokePrice: $22,995117 ENGINE HOURS • MERCURY 150 HP • POWER BIMINI • BOAT COVERThe 2013 Harris Cruiser 220 is a 23-foot pontoon powered... View Details

    $22,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2001 Monterey 240 Explorer Sportw/ 5.7L Volvo Penta V8 – Performance TrailerPrice: $14,995405 ENGINE HOURS • V8 VOLVO PENTA POWER • DUAL STAINLESS-STEEL COUNTER-ROTATING PROPELLERS... View Details

    $14,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 RANGER RT188Pw/ Mercury 115 ELPT Pro XS Four Stroke Command Thrust & Custom TrailerPre-Owned Price: $41,995MERCURY 115 PRO XS • LOWRANCE GHOST • DUAL ELITE FS 9 DISPLAYS • DUA... View Details

    $41,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2027 HURRICANE SS2050-OBw/ Suzuki DF150ATXStock Status: NewManufacturer: HurricaneModel: SS2050-OBEngine: Suzuki DF150ATXDeck Width: 8'6"Overall Length: 20'6"Pricing & Factory Disc... View Details

    $74,494
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2027 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2286 SBw/ Yamaha F150XD Four StrokePrice: $76,381.58YAMAHA F150XD FOUR STROKE • 27" IMPACT CENTER TUBE PACKAGE • 45-GALLON FUEL TANK • YAMAHA HYDRAULIC STEE... View Details

    $76,381
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2019 Starcraft Limited 1915 OBw/ Yamaha F115XB 115 HP Four Stroke – Road King TrailerPrice: $23,995YAMAHA 115 HP • SIMRAD 5-INCH DISPLAY • FITTED BOAT COVER • ROAD KING TRAILER INC... View Details

    $23,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 BAYLINER T25 EXPLORERw/ 300 HP XL V8 VeradoStock Status: NewManufacturer: BaylinerModel: T25 ExplorerEngine: 300 HP XL V8 VeradoDeck Width: 9'2"Overall Length: 22'11"Pricing &... View Details

    $178,719
    VIEW DETAILS
  • The Trophy T25 Explorer is designed for those who crave adventure on the water. Its sleek, modern design and deep-V hull deliver a smooth and stable ride, even in rough conditions.... View Details

    $191,317
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2027 RANGER RB190w/ Mercury 115 ELPT Pro XS Four Stroke Command Thrust – Custom Ranger TrailerPrice: $53,815MERCURY 115 PRO XS • CUP PACKAGE 1 WITH FISHING PACKAGE • 4" ATLAS HYDRA... View Details

    $53,815
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2027 BAYLINER ELEMENT E17w/ Mercury 90 HP EFI Four Stroke Outboard & Galvanized TrailerPrice: $44,236MERCURY 90 HP EFI FOUR STROKE • M COMFORT PACKAGE • MX PACKAGE • SKI TOW ARCH •... View Details

    $44,236
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2027 BAYLINER TROPHY 20w/ Mercury 150 HP EFI Four Stroke Outboard & Galvanized Tandem Axle TrailerPrice: $80,132MERCURY 150 HP EFI FOUR STROKE • SIMRAD 7" DIGITAL DASH • T-TOP • RO... View Details

    $80,132
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2027 GODFREY SWEETWATER 2286 SBCPrice: $71,99527" IMPACT CENTER TUBE PACKAGE • 45-GALLON FUEL TANK • YAMAHA LD/XD STEERING • POWER CANOPY • ULTIMATE SKI TOW • SCANSTRUT ATMOS AIR S... View Details

    $71,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2027 BAYLINER T18 LIMITED EDITIONw/ 115HP XL EFI Mercury Four Stroke OutboardStock Status: NewManufacturer: BaylinerModel: T18 Limited EditionEngine: 115HP XL EFI Mercury Four Stro... View Details

    $38,340
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2024 HURRICANE SS188-OBw/ Suzuki DF150ATXW Four Stroke – Trailer Not IncludedSUMMER CLEARANCE PRICE: $39,995Original MSRP As Equipped: $54,636Savings: $14,641SUZUKI DF150ATXW FOUR... View Details

    $39,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2027 RANGER 223Fw/ Mercury 200L Four Stroke – Tandem Axle TrailerTOTAL PACKAGE PRICE AS SHOWN: $73,270MERCURY 200L FOUR STROKE • TANDEM AXLE TRAILER WITH BRAKES • DUAL AERATED LIVE... View Details

    $73,270
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2017 Hurricane FunDeck 196 OB

    2017 HURRICANE 196 REw/ Yamaha 115 HP Four Stroke Outboard – Trailer Not IncludedSALE PRICE: $15,995PRICE REDUCED $1,000 • YAMAHA 115 HP FOUR STROKE • HUMMINBIRD GPS/FISHFINDER • B... View Details

    $15,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2026 Hurricane SunDeck 2050 OB

    2026 HURRICANE SD2050-OBw/ Yamaha F200XSA2 Four Stroke & Yamaha Helm Master DESSALE PRICE: $62,500YAMAHA F200XSA2 FOUR STROKE • HELM MASTER DIGITAL ELECTRIC STEERING • PREFERRED OP... View Details

    $62,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2025 HURRICANE FD2260RE3-OBw/ Yamaha F200LC Four Stroke & Deluxe Cage Ski TowHoliday Marine Price: $65,500YAMAHA 200 HP FOUR STROKE • ELECTRIC POWER CANOPY • DELUXE CAGE SKI TOW •... View Details

    $65,500
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 TRITON 179 TrXw/ Mercury 115 ELPT Pro XS Four Stroke & Custom TrailerPrice: $49,710MERCURY 115 PRO XS FOUR STROKE • LOWRANCE GHOST 47" 24V • LOWRANCE EAGLE 7" CONSOLE & BOW •... View Details

    $49,710
    VIEW DETAILS
  • Price Drop 2025 Hurricane Center Console 24 OB

    2026 HURRICANE 24CC-OBw/ Mercury 400XL V10 VeradoHoliday Marine Price: $109,995MERCURY 400XL V10 VERADO • COASTAL EDITION • JL AUDIO ULTIMATE SOUND SYSTEM • 23-GALLON LIVEWELL • EN... View Details

    $109,995
    VIEW DETAILS
  • 2026 Ranger Boats 2510 Bay Boat w/ Mercury Verado 400XL V10  & Custom TrailerThe 2026 Ranger Boats 2510 Bay Boat delivers offshore capability, shallow-water versatility, and premiu... View Details

    $167,885
    VIEW DETAILS
Showing 1009 to 1029 of 1,039 boats found.